OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024/25
1. Liga Damen Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 06.01.2025 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona | Wädenswil II | ||||||
Di. | 07.01.2025 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horgen | Uster II | ||||||
Mi. | 08.01.2025 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Zürich-Affoltern II | ||||||
Fr. | 10.01.2025 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bronschhofen | Wetzikon II | ||||||
Mo. | 20.01.2025 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon II | Rapperswil-Jona | ||||||
Do. | 23.01.2025 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil II | Horgen | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Bronschhofen | ||||||||
Fr. | 24.01.2025 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster II | Zürich-Affoltern III | ||||||
Mo. | 27.01.2025 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Zürich-Affoltern II | ||||||
Di. | 28.01.2025 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horgen | Wetzikon II | ||||||
Mi. | 29.01.2025 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Wädenswil II | ||||||
Fr. | 31.01.2025 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bronschhofen | Uster II | ||||||
Mo. | 03.02.2025 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon II | Zürich-Affoltern III | ||||||
Do. | 06.02.2025 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Horgen | ||||||
Do. | 13.02.2025 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil II | Bronschhofen | ||||||
Fr. | 14.02.2025 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster II | Rapperswil-Jona | ||||||
Mo. | 03.03.2025 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon II | Zürich-Affoltern II | ||||||
Mi. | 05.03.2025 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Rapperswil-Jona | ||||||
Do. | 06.03.2025 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil II | Uster II | ||||||
Fr. | 07.03.2025 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bronschhofen | Horgen | ||||||
Mo. | 10.03.2025 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona | Bronschhofen | ||||||
Di. | 11.03.2025 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horgen | Zürich-Affoltern III | ||||||
Do. | 13.03.2025 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wädenswil II | ||||||
Fr. | 14.03.2025 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster II | Wetzikon II | ||||||
Mo. | 24.03.2025 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Rapperswil-Jona | Horgen | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon II | Wädenswil II | ||||||||
Mi. | 26.03.2025 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Bronschhofen | ||||||
Fr. | 28.03.2025 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster II | Zürich-Affoltern II |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)