Swiss Table Tennis
Wädenswil

VNr.: 70014, Gründungsjahr: 1964

Contact Address

TTC Wädenswil
Postfach, 8820 Wädenswil, Swiss

www.ttcw.ch

Matchlocation 1

Turnhalle Fuhr
Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil, Swiss
Routenplaner

Matchlocation 2

Sporthalle Untermosen
Speerstrasse 95, 8820 Wädenswil, Swiss
www.ttcw.ch/training/sporthallen/untermosen
Routenplaner

Matchlocation 3

Sporthalle Glärnisch
Neudorfstrasse 4, 8820 Wädenswil, Swiss
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Hall) Runde League Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Matches      
Thu. 02.02.2023 20:15   (2)   1 HE 3.Liga Wädenswil VI Victory Flums II  8:2    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Hall) Runde League Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Matches      
Mon. 06.02.2023 20:00  v   (1)   3 DA 1.Liga Imperial Winterthur Wädenswil III     
    20:00   (2)   2 HE 2.Liga Muolen Victory Wädenswil V  10:0 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Wed. 08.02.2023 20:00   (1)   4 HE 5.Liga Urdorf III Wädenswil IX     
    20:15   (2)   3 HE 1.Liga Young Stars ZH III Wädenswil II     
Thu. 09.02.2023 20:15   (2)   4 HE 2.Liga Wädenswil III Rapperswil-Jona IV     
Fri. 10.02.2023 20:15   (1)   3 HE 5.Liga Thalwil III Wädenswil VIII     
Sat. 11.02.2023 09:30   (1)   4 DA 1.Liga Wädenswil III Victory Uster II  10:0  
Sun. 12.02.2023 17:00  t   (1)   4 HE 1.Liga Chur Wädenswil II     
Mon. 13.02.2023 20:00   (1)   3 HE 2.Liga Chur II Wädenswil III     
Wed. 15.02.2023 20:15  v   (2)   3 HE 3.Liga Wädenswil VII Schaan-Eschen/Mauren     
Thu. 16.02.2023 20:15   (2)   3 HE 3.Liga Wädenswil VI Rapperswil-Jona V     
    20:15   (2)   3 HE 2.Liga Wädenswil IV Winterthur     
    20:15  v   (2)   3 O40 1.Liga Wädenswil Zürich-Affoltern     
    20:15   (2)   3 HE 5.Liga Wädenswil IX Bülach III     
    20:15   (2)   3 HE 2.Liga Wädenswil V Romanshorn  Victory 0:10 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sat. 18.02.2023 14:00  v   (1)   5 HE NLB Rio-Star Muttenz II Wädenswil     
    17:30   (1)   2 DA NLA Rapid Luzern Wädenswil     
Sun. 19.02.2023 12:00   (1)   3 DA NLB Wädenswil II Lausanne     
    16:00   (1)   3 DA NLA Wädenswil Neuhausen