OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 28.08.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon II | Wil SG II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 31.08.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Bülach | Bronschhofen | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Chur | 8:2 | |||||||
Sat. | 02.09.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen II | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 09.09.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Bülach | 10:0 | |||||
Sun. | 10.09.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur | St. Gallen II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Wetzikon II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 21.09.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Bülach | Chur | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 22.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon II | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 26.09.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG II | Bülach | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen | St. Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 28.09.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Bronschhofen | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Wil SG II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 02.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern II | St. Gallen II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2023 | 20:00 h | (2) | 5 | Wetzikon II | Bülach | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Wil SG II | 8:2 | |||||
Sun. | 05.11.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 5 | Chur | Bronschhofen | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 07.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG II | Chur | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 08.11.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 09.11.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Bülach | Zürich-Affoltern II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Zürich-Affoltern II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 20.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Chur | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen II | Bülach | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen | Wil SG II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 04.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
Sun. | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 v | (1) | 4 | Chur | Wetzikon II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2023 | 20:00 t | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon II | St. Gallen II | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)