OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
Herren 1. Liga Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 31.08.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Neuhausen III | Wetzikon II | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen | Wetzikon | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon | Wetzikon II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 06.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Affoltern A/A | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 07.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern II | St. Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Neuhausen III | Rapperswil-Jona II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 10.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon II | Gaiserwald | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 2 | Affoltern A/A | Neuhausen III | 3:7 | |||||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 15:30 | (1) | 2 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 24.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon | Rapperswil-Jona II | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon II | Affoltern A/A | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 27.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | St. Gallen | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Neuhausen III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 05.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Affoltern A/A | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 15:30 | (1) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Affoltern A/A | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 29.10.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Affoltern A/A | Wetzikon | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:4 | |||||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:30 | (1) | 4 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Gaiserwald | 9:1 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen | Neuhausen III | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 05.11.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Affoltern A/A | St. Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon II | Rapperswil-Jona II | 2:8 | |||||||
Do. | 08.11.2018 | 20:00 t | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald | Wetzikon | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 15.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Zürich-Affoltern II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen | Wetzikon II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Rapperswil-Jona II | St. Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (2) | 6 | Neuhausen III | Wetzikon | 9:1 | |||||||
Do. | 06.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald | Neuhausen III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wetzikon | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 07.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon II | Wetzikon | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 12.01.2019 | 15:30 | (1) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Neuhausen III | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 24.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Wetzikon II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 25.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Rapperswil-Jona II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen III | Affoltern A/A | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 28.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon II | Neuhausen III | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 3 | Affoltern A/A | Zürich-Affoltern II | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 15:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Wetzikon | 7:3 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen | Gaiserwald | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.02.2019 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Affoltern A/A | Gaiserwald | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon | St. Gallen | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen | Zürich-Affoltern II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:30 | (1) | 5 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Wetzikon II | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 04.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon | Affoltern A/A | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald | Rapperswil-Jona II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Neuhausen III | St. Gallen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wetzikon II | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 11.03.2019 | 19:45 t | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon | Gaiserwald | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen III | Zürich-Affoltern II | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen | Affoltern A/A | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 18.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon II | St. Gallen | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 6 | Affoltern A/A | Rapperswil-Jona II | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon | Neuhausen III | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 13:00 v | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Gaiserwald | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 01.04.2019 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Affoltern A/A | Wetzikon II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon | Zürich-Affoltern II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen III | Gaiserwald | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen | Rapperswil-Jona II | 3:7 |