OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 08.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon IV | Rüti | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Flums II | Affoltern A/A III | 10:0 | |||||||
Thu. | 11.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur IV | Uster II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil V | Meilen-Männedorf | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 15.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Flums II | Meilen-Männedorf | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 23.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rüti | Flums II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster II | Wädenswil V | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wetzikon IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 30.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rüti | Wädenswil V | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 19:45 v | (2) | 2 | Affoltern A/A III | Chur IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon IV | Uster II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 08.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur IV | Rüti | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil V | Affoltern A/A III | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster II | Flums II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 09.03.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Affoltern A/A III | Wetzikon IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 12.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon IV | Chur IV | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 v | (2) | 5 | Affoltern A/A III | Rüti | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Flums II | Wädenswil V | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 14.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster II | Meilen-Männedorf | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 15.03.2018 | 19:45 v | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf | Chur IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 20.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rüti | Uster II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 22.03.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf | Affoltern A/A III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil V | Wetzikon IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 05.04.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Chur IV | Flums II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 09.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon IV | Flums II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 12.04.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf | Rüti | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur IV | Wädenswil V | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.04.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Affoltern A/A III | Uster II | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)