OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 29.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rüti | Wetzikon IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 06.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster II | Chur IV | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wädenswil V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 08.09.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Affoltern A/A III | Flums II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 11.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon IV | Meilen-Männedorf | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Flums II | Rüti | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 14.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur IV | Affoltern A/A III | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil V | Uster II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 25.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Flums II | Wetzikon IV | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 03.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rüti | Chur IV | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 05.10.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf | Flums II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 06.10.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Affoltern A/A III | Wädenswil V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 09.10.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Uster II | Wetzikon IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon IV | Affoltern A/A III | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Flums II | Uster II | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 02.11.2017 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil V | Rüti | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rüti | Affoltern A/A III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 09.11.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf | Uster II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur IV | Wetzikon IV | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil V | Flums II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon IV | Wädenswil V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Flums II | Chur IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 15.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster II | Rüti | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Affoltern A/A III | Meilen-Männedorf | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 21.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rüti | Meilen-Männedorf | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 23.11.2017 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Wädenswil V | Chur IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 06.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster II | Affoltern A/A III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 07.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Chur IV | Meilen-Männedorf | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 08.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon IV | Rüti | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Flums II | Affoltern A/A III | 10:0 | |||||||
Do. | 11.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur IV | Uster II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil V | Meilen-Männedorf | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 15.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Flums II | Meilen-Männedorf | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rüti | Flums II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 24.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster II | Wädenswil V | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wetzikon IV | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rüti | Wädenswil V | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2018 | 19:45 v | (2) | 2 | Affoltern A/A III | Chur IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 05.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon IV | Uster II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 08.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur IV | Rüti | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil V | Affoltern A/A III | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 07.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster II | Flums II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Affoltern A/A III | Wetzikon IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon IV | Chur IV | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 v | (2) | 5 | Affoltern A/A III | Rüti | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Flums II | Wädenswil V | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 14.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster II | Meilen-Männedorf | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 19:45 v | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf | Chur IV | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 20.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rüti | Uster II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 22.03.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf | Affoltern A/A III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil V | Wetzikon IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 05.04.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Chur IV | Flums II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 09.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon IV | Flums II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 12.04.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf | Rüti | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur IV | Wädenswil V | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 13.04.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Affoltern A/A III | Uster II | 4:6 |