OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Affoltern A/A II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zuerich | Wettswil | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf III | Buchs Zürich II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A II | BW-Wollishofen | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Pinguin Zuerich | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wettswil | Dietikon-Weiningen | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen | Urdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 03.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich II | Affoltern A/A II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen | Wettswil | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Fri. | 06.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zuerich | Urdorf III | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen | Buchs Zürich II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf III | Dietikon-Weiningen | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 02.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Affoltern A/A II | Pinguin Zuerich | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | BW-Wollishofen | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wettswil | Buchs Zürich II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich II | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf III | Wettswil | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Thu. | 09.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Pinguin Zuerich | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 15.11.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Affoltern A/A II | Urdorf III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zuerich | BW-Wollishofen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wettswil | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Thu. | 23.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Affoltern A/A II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 04.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf III | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Dietikon-Weiningen | BW-Wollishofen | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 06.12.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich II | Pinguin Zuerich | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wettswil | Affoltern A/A II | 0:10 | Z |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)