OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 04.09.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen | Bronschhofen | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 07.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Steckborn-Homburg | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur | St. Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn | Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 h/v | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg | Muolen | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.09.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen II | Gaiserwald | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen IV | Romanshorn | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 25.09.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen | St. Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen IV | Steckborn-Homburg | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 28.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | Romanshorn | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur | Bronschhofen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen | Gaiserwald | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn | Muolen | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 h/v | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg | Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 04.11.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen II | Neuhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 08.11.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Bronschhofen | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen IV | Gaiserwald | 6:3 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur | Muolen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 22.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg | Romanshorn | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 23.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald | Winterthur | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 24.11.2017 | 20:15 h/v | (H) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg | Bronschhofen | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 25.11.2017 | 13:30 v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Romanshorn | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 06.12.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen | Romanshorn | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen IV | Winterthur | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 07.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald | Muolen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 12.12.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen II | Steckborn-Homburg | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)