OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 16.01.2023 | 20:15 h/v | (H) | 1 | Buchs Zürich | Uster | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 19.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald II | Winterthur | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn II | St. Gallen | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster | Gaiserwald II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 13.02.2023 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Buchs Zürich | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 02.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn II | Uster | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 09.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald II | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2023 | 20:15 h/v | (H) | 3 | Buchs Zürich | St. Gallen | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 23.03.2023 | 19:45 | (3) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Romanshorn II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur | Buchs Zürich | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen | Gaiserwald II | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 30.03.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Uster | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 03.04.2023 | 20:15 h/v | (H) | 5 | Buchs Zürich | Romanshorn II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Tue. | 11.04.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 13.04.2023 | 19:45 | (3) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Winterthur | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 14.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen | Uster | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 20.04.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster | Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 27.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald II | Buchs Zürich | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 02.05.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald II | Romanshorn II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 05.05.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur | St. Gallen | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)