OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 30.08.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Höngg | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 31.08.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster IV | Zürich-Affoltern V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Meilen-Männedorf II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Pinguin Zürich IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Young Stars ZH VI | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 08.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg | Uster IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 21.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Zürich-Affoltern V | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 27.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Young Stars ZH VI | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Pinguin Zürich IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 29.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 06.10.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH VI | Höngg | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 01.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Zürich-Affoltern V | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 02.11.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Pinguin Zürich IV | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 03.11.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH VI | Uster IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 08.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Young Stars ZH VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 09.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 29.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Uster IV | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 01.12.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH VI | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 05.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg | Pinguin Zürich IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 10.01.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Uster IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 11.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster IV | Höngg | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 12.01.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH VI | Zürich-Affoltern V | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 24.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Uster IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg | Young Stars ZH VI | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 02.02.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH VI | Meilen-Männedorf II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Zürich-Affoltern V | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 08.02.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Höngg | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Meilen-Männedorf II | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 08.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster IV | Young Stars ZH VI | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 15.03.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Uster IV | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 16.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg | Zürich-Affoltern V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH VI | Pinguin Zürich IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 29.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster IV | Pinguin Zürich IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Young Stars ZH VI | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 30.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg | Meilen-Männedorf II | 10:0 | NA |