OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 30.08.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn II | Horn | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 03.09.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 1 | St. Gallen III | Wolfhalden | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Chur III | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden | Romanshorn II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 07.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Flums II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horn | Chur III | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 22.09.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Flums II | Horn | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 24.09.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 3 | St. Gallen III | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (2) | 3 | Chur III | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 27.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden | Flums II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 28.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Romanshorn II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horn | St. Gallen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Wed. | 03.11.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Flums II | Chur III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 05.11.2021 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen III | Romanshorn II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 08.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn II | Flums II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 09.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Horn | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 12.11.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Chur III | St. Gallen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 29.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden | Horn | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn II | Chur III | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 01.12.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Flums II | St. Gallen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 04.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn | Romanshorn II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 10.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn II | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 25.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | St. Gallen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 31.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden | St. Gallen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 v | (2) | 2 | Flums II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 14.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden | Chur III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 15.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Horn | Flums II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 17.02.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 2 | Chur III | Horn | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 21.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 23.02.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Flums II | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 24.02.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Chur III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 25.02.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen III | Horn | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 07.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn II | St. Gallen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 08.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Wolfhalden | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Chur III | Flums II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 16.03.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Flums II | Romanshorn II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen III | Chur III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 22.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Horn | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 29.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horn | Wolfhalden | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 01.04.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen III | Flums II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 08.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (2) | 7 | Chur III | Romanshorn II | 6:4 |