MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 22.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VI | Lyss IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Erlach | Grenchen II | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 04.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port VI | Aarberg V | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 07.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg V | Erlach | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Grenchen II | Studen | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 18.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss IV | Port VI | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 24.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Erlach | Lyss IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 08.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern II | Solothurn VI | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 09.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port VI | Grossaffoltern II | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 10.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VI | Grenchen II | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 16.10.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Studen | Grossaffoltern II | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 23.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Studen | Aarberg V | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 30.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss IV | Studen | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg V | Solothurn VI | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 05.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern II | Erlach | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 06.11.2018 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Port VI | Grenchen II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Grenchen II | Lyss IV | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 20.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port VI | Erlach | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 21.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg V | Grossaffoltern II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 26.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Erlach | Solothurn VI | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern II | Grenchen II | 0:10 | |||||||
Di. | 27.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Studen | Port VI | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Lyss IV | Aarberg V | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 05.12.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn VI | Studen | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 10.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Erlach | Studen | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grossaffoltern II | Lyss IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 12.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn VI | Port VI | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Aarberg V | Grenchen II | 0:10 | |||||||
Di. | 18.12.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss IV | Solothurn VI | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 11.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg V | Port VI | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Grenchen II | Erlach | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 21.01.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Grossaffoltern II | Studen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Erlach | Aarberg V | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Di. | 22.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Studen | Grenchen II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 25.01.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Grenchen II | Port VI | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn VI | Grossaffoltern II | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Port VI | Lyss IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VI | Grenchen II | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 11.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grossaffoltern II | Port VI | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 12.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss IV | Erlach | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 20.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Aarberg V | Studen | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 22.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VI | Aarberg V | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 25.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Erlach | Grossaffoltern II | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 26.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Studen | Lyss IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 04.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Erlach | Port VI | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern II | Aarberg V | 4:6 | |||||||
Di. | 05.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Studen | Solothurn VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss IV | Grenchen II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port VI | Solothurn VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 11.03.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Port VI | Studen | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg V | Lyss IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Grenchen II | Grossaffoltern II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VI | Erlach | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Grenchen II | Aarberg V | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 02.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Studen | Erlach | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 12.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Lyss IV | Grossaffoltern II | 8:2 |