OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona VIII | Uster V | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Eschenbach | Wolfhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 22.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Gossau Zuerich III | Rapperswil-Jona VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster V | Wetzikon IX | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon IX | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 08.02.2024 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Rapperswil-Jona VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 15.02.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona VIII | Wolfhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Eschenbach | Uster V | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 05.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster V | Gossau Zuerich III | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhausen IV | Wetzikon IX | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 11.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Gossau Zuerich III | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon IX | Rapperswil-Jona VIII | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen IV | Uster V | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 21.03.2024 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Wolfhausen IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 5 | Rapperswil-Jona VIII | Eschenbach | 1:9 | |||||||
Fr. | 22.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon IX | Eschenbach | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen IV | Gossau Zuerich III | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 26.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster V | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 04.04.2024 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Eschenbach | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 05.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon IX | Gossau Zuerich III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 08.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Gossau Zuerich III | Eschenbach | 0:10 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)