OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 28.08.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Wuppenau III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 31.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald III | Weinfelden IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Wallenwil IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 04.09.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau III | Wil SG V | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 07.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden IV | Steckborn-Homburg V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil IV | Gaiserwald III | 1:9 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen X | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 18.09.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Wallenwil IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 19.09.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG V | Weinfelden IV | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 21.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald III | St. Gallen X | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Wuppenau III | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 28.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden IV | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil IV | Wil SG V | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 29.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen X | Steckborn-Homburg V | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 09.10.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau III | Gaiserwald III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Wil SG V | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau III | Wallenwil IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 02.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald III | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 09.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Weinfelden IV | Wuppenau III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil IV | St. Gallen X | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Steckborn-Homburg V | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 17.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen X | Weinfelden IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 21.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG V | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 22.11.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Wil SG V | Gaiserwald III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 27.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau III | St. Gallen X | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 30.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald III | Steckborn-Homburg V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil IV | Weinfelden IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 12.12.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG V | St. Gallen X | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 08.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau III | Steckborn-Homburg V | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 11.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden IV | Gaiserwald III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil IV | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen X | Wil SG V | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 22.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Weinfelden IV | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald III | Wallenwil IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | St. Gallen X | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 30.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG V | Wuppenau III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 08.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Weinfelden IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 12.02.2024 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil IV | Steckborn-Homburg V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden IV | Wil SG V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen X | Gaiserwald III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2024 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau III | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg V | St. Gallen X | 1:9 | |||||||
Tue. | 20.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG V | Wallenwil IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 22.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald III | Wuppenau III | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 05.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG V | Steckborn-Homburg V | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 07.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden IV | St. Gallen X | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil IV | Wuppenau III | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Gaiserwald III | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau III | Weinfelden IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald III | Wil SG V | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen X | Wallenwil IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen X | Wuppenau III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Gaiserwald III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 28.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden IV | Wallenwil IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Wil SG V | 0:10 |