OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 30.08.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen | Gaiserwald | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 01.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG III | Wädenswil V | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 07.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen | St. Gallen II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||||
mer. | 08.09.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil V | Bronschhofen | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 16.09.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn | St. Gallen II | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 20.09.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen | Wädenswil V | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 21.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (2) | 2 | St. Gallen II | Muolen | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 22.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG III | Gaiserwald | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 28.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald | Bronschhofen | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 13.10.2021 | 20:15 v | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil V | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 14.10.2021 | 20:00 v | (2) | 4 | St. Gallen II | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 03.11.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil V | Gaiserwald | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 05.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn | Muolen | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 09.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | St. Gallen II | 0:10 | |||||
mer. | 10.11.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen | Romanshorn | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 08.12.2021 | 20:15 v | (2) | 7 | Wädenswil V | St. Gallen II | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 10.12.2021 | 20:00 v | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen | Muolen | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 13.12.2021 | 20:00 v | (2) | 6 | Muolen | Wil SG III | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 15.12.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Wil SG III | Bronschhofen | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 04.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Muolen | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 14.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn | Gaiserwald | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 26.01.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil V | Muolen | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 15.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | Wil SG III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 18.02.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 23.02.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen | Gaiserwald | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG III | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||||
jeu. | 03.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn | Wädenswil V | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 07.03.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen | Romanshorn | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 08.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald | Wädenswil V | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 09.03.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Bronschhofen | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 10.03.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Romanshorn | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 16.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG III | Muolen | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 18.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn | Bronschhofen | 1:9 | |||||
sam. | 19.03.2022 | 16:00 h | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Gaiserwald | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 21.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (2) | 2 | Muolen | St. Gallen II | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 23.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil V | Wil SG III | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 28.03.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Muolen | Bronschhofen | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 30.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG III | Romanshorn | 9:1 | |||||
sam. | 02.04.2022 | 16:00 h | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen II | Wädenswil V | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 06.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Wädenswil V | 6:4 | |||||
sam. | 23.04.2022 | 16:00 v | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen II | Bronschhofen | 10:0 |