OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 05.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Wädenswil II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 08.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten II | Wil SG III | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon II | Triesen | 6:4 | |||||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 18:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern | Neuhausen II | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 12.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Triesen | Gaiserwald | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 13.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen | Young Stars ZH III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG III | Wetzikon II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 16:00 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH III | Kloten II | 4:6 | |||||
18:00 t | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern | Wädenswil II | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 22.01.2016 | 19:45 v | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen II | Bronschhofen | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 27.01.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Bronschhofen | Wädenswil II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 29.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten II | Neuhausen II | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon II | Young Stars ZH III | 7:3 | |||||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 18:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern | Triesen | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 02.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | Wil SG III | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 13:45 | (1) | 6 | Wädenswil II | Neuhausen II | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH III | Gaiserwald | 2:8 | |||||||
Di. | 16.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Triesen | Bronschhofen | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 17.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG III | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 19.02.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Neuhausen II | Wetzikon II | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 13:45 | (1) | 4 | Wädenswil II | Kloten II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 25.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald | Bronschhofen | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 26.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten II | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen II | Wil SG III | 3:7 | |||||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 18:00 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern | Wetzikon II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 08.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Triesen | Young Stars ZH III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 09.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG III | Bronschhofen | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 11.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon II | Gaiserwald | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 18:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern | Kloten II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 15.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald | Zürich-Affoltern | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 16.03.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen | Kloten II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG III | Triesen | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 18.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon II | Wädenswil II | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen II | Young Stars ZH III | 6:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 01.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Kloten II | Gaiserwald | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Wetzikon II | Bronschhofen | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 13:45 | (1) | 8 | Wädenswil II | Wil SG III | 10:0 | |||||
16:00 | (2) | 8 | Young Stars ZH III | Zürich-Affoltern | 0:10 | |||||||
Di. | 05.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Gaiserwald | Neuhausen II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 08.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Kloten II | Wetzikon II | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 13:45 t/v | (1) | 9 | Wädenswil II | Triesen | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | (2) | 9 | Young Stars ZH III | Wil SG III | 7:3 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 9 | Zürich-Affoltern | Bronschhofen | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Triesen | Neuhausen II | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 16:00 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH III | Wädenswil II | 4:6 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)