OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 07.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen | Flums III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 11.09.2015 | 20:00 | (3) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Meilen-Männedorf II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Gossau Zuerich | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 14.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wolfhausen | Meilen-Männedorf II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Flums III | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 17.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Rapperswil-Jona V | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau Zuerich | Wolfhausen | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 23.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Gossau Zuerich | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (3) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Flums III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 02.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Flums III | Rapperswil-Jona V | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 05.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 06.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau Zuerich | Zürich-Affoltern V | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 12.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Flums III | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 13.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Wolfhausen | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (3) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Rapperswil-Jona V | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 16.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen | Zürich-Affoltern V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Flums III | Gossau Zuerich | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 10.12.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Gossau Zuerich | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Zürich-Affoltern V | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Wolfhausen | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.01.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Flums III | Wolfhausen | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 14.01.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Zürich-Affoltern V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau Zuerich | Rapperswil-Jona V | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 25.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhausen | Gossau Zuerich | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 29.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Flums III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Meilen-Männedorf II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 01.02.2016 | 20:30 v | (3) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Gossau Zuerich | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 04.02.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Wolfhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 08.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Gossau Zuerich | Meilen-Männedorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 19.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau Zuerich | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 22.02.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Flums III | Zürich-Affoltern V | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 29.02.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Flums III | Meilen-Männedorf II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Flums III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 14.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Zürich-Affoltern V | 10:0 | W | ||||
Fr. | 01.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Rapperswil-Jona V | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (3) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Wolfhausen | 1:9 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau Zuerich | Flums III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen | Rapperswil-Jona V | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 08.04.2016 | 20:00 | (3) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 5:5 |