OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 07.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Weinfelden | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 08.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG IV | Wuppenau II | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 10.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Frauenfeld | Toggenburg | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 11.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen III | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 14.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn II | Wil SG IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 t | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Wuppenau II | 10:0 | |||||||
Do. | 17.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden | Frauenfeld | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg | St. Gallen III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 28.09.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn II | Frauenfeld | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 29.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG IV | Frauenfeld | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen III | Wil SG IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 09.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg | Romanshorn II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 19.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Romanshorn II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 20.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG IV | Toggenburg | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 22.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Frauenfeld | Wuppenau II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 23.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen III | Weinfelden | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 29.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn II | Weinfelden | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 05.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden | Wil SG IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 06.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg | Steckborn-Homburg II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 12.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Frauenfeld | Steckborn-Homburg II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 t | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen III | Wuppenau II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 16.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg II | St. Gallen III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 19.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Weinfelden | Wuppenau II | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 23.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau II | Toggenburg | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 07.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn II | Wuppenau II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 08.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG IV | Steckborn-Homburg II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 10.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Frauenfeld | St. Gallen III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden | Toggenburg | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 07.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden | Steckborn-Homburg II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 11.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau II | Wil SG IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn II | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg | Frauenfeld | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 25.01.2016 | 20:15 t | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau II | Steckborn-Homburg II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn II | Toggenburg | 4:6 | |||||||
Di. | 26.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG IV | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 28.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Frauenfeld | Weinfelden | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen III | Toggenburg | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 08.02.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn II | Steckborn-Homburg II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 15.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau II | Weinfelden | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 18.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Frauenfeld | Wil SG IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 22.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau II | Frauenfeld | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 25.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden | St. Gallen III | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 26.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg | Wil SG IV | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 01.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 07.03.2016 | 20:15 t | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau II | St. Gallen III | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Toggenburg | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 08.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG IV | Weinfelden | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Frauenfeld | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 14.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Frauenfeld | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 15.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG IV | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Toggenburg | Wuppenau II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 01.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen III | Steckborn-Homburg II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Toggenburg | Weinfelden | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.04.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau II | Romanshorn II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 05.04.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen III | Frauenfeld | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 11.04.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Wil SG IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 22.04.2016 | 20:00 h | (H) | 8 | St. Gallen III | Weinfelden | 5:5 |