STT Nationalleagues 2023/24
Herren Nationalliga C Abstiegsrunde Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 13.01.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Port | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | 7:3 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne | UGS-Chênois II | 6:4 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg | Châtelaine | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 19.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Meyrin II | Forward-Morges | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Meyrin II | Châtelaine | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 31.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | Lausanne | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 03.02.2024 | 14:30 v | (1) | 2 | UGS-Chênois II | Port | 9:1 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 2 | Forward-Morges | Heimberg | 5:5 | |||||||
Sun. | 04.02.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 3 | Port | Châtelaine | 10:0 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Forward-Morges | Lausanne | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois II | Meyrin II | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 10.02.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | 4 | UGS-Chênois II | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | 6:4 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne | Port | 6:4 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg | Meyrin II | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 15.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Châtelaine | Forward-Morges | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 28.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges | UGS-Chênois II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Port | Meyrin II | 3:7 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 5 | Châtelaine | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | 1:9 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne | Heimberg | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 13.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | Forward-Morges | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | UGS-Chênois II | Châtelaine | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 6 | Meyrin II | Lausanne | 7:3 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 6 | Port | Heimberg | 5:5 | |||||||
Sun. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 v | (1) | 7 | Châtelaine | Lausanne | 2:8 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges | Port | 3:7 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | Meyrin II | 3:7 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 7 | Heimberg | UGS-Chênois II | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)