OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 01.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Neuhausen V | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 02.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (2) | 1 | Neuhausen V | Frauenfeld II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 07.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Kreuzlingen | Ettenhausen | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 08.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur III | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 13.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Diessenhofen | Weinfelden II | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 17.09.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen | Diessenhofen | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden II | Winterthur III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 26.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Frauenfeld II | Kreuzlingen | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 27.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Diessenhofen | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Neuhausen V | Weinfelden II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Tue. | 04.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Diessenhofen | Frauenfeld II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 05.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Kreuzlingen | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 06.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur III | Ettenhausen | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 24.10.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Winterthur III | Frauenfeld II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 26.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen | Neuhausen V | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden II | Kreuzlingen | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 09.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Kreuzlingen | Diessenhofen | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 11.11.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen V | Winterthur III | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden II | Frauenfeld II | 8:2 | |||||||
Sat. | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 14.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Frauenfeld II | Ettenhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 15.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Diessenhofen | Neuhausen V | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 17.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur III | Kreuzlingen | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Weinfelden II | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 23.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen | Weinfelden II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 28.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Frauenfeld II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 06.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Diessenhofen | Winterthur III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 09.12.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen V | Kreuzlingen | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)