AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
2ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 31.08.2023 | 19:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg V | Rossens III | 1:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | Villars/Glâne | Forward-Morges II | 0:10 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pully | Montriond-Ouchy | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Forward-Morges II | Fribourg V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Villars/Glâne | Fribourg V | 8:2 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pully | Forward-Morges II | 0:10 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Montriond-Ouchy | Rossens III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges II | Montriond-Ouchy | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 28.09.2023 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg V | Pully | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 29.09.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Montriond-Ouchy | Villars/Glâne | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 30.09.2023 | 15:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rossens III | Pully | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges II | Rossens III | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 05.10.2023 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg V | Montriond-Ouchy | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Villars/Glâne | Pully | 9:1 | |||||||
Sat. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 v | (1) | 4 | Rossens III | Villars/Glâne | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Rossens III | Fribourg V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 02.11.2023 | 19:15 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg V | Forward-Morges II | 1:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Villars/Glâne | Montriond-Ouchy | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pully | Rossens III | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 08.11.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Forward-Morges II | Villars/Glâne | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Montriond-Ouchy | Pully | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 15.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Forward-Morges II | Pully | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2023 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg V | Villars/Glâne | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Rossens III | Montriond-Ouchy | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 23.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Villars/Glâne | Rossens III | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 9 | Pully | Fribourg V | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Montriond-Ouchy | Forward-Morges II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 07.12.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Pully | Villars/Glâne | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 08.12.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Montriond-Ouchy | Fribourg V | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Rossens III | Forward-Morges II | 1:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)