OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 09.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Schaffhausen | Winterthur III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 10.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Diessenhofen | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Embrachertal III | St. Gallen VII | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Sat. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen III | Young Stars ZH VII | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 24.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen VII | Schaffhausen | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 25.01.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH VII | Embrachertal III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Ettenhausen III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 07.02.2023 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Diessenhofen | Winterthur III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2023 | 19:30 t | (2) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Embrachertal III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 13.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Schaffhausen | Young Stars ZH VII | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 14.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Diessenhofen | St. Gallen VII | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Sat. | 18.02.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen III | Winterthur III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 21.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen VII | Ettenhausen III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 23.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur III | Embrachertal III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 06.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Schaffhausen | Ettenhausen III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 07.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Embrachertal III | Diessenhofen | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Young Stars ZH VII | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 09.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur III | St. Gallen VII | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 14.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Diessenhofen | Schaffhausen | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen VII | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Wed. | 15.03.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH VII | Winterthur III | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen III | Embrachertal III | 7:2 | |||||
Tue. | 21.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Embrachertal III | Schaffhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH VII | Diessenhofen | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 28.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Diessenhofen | Ettenhausen III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH VII | St. Gallen VII | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 30.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur III | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 05.04.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Schaffhausen | 1:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)