OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wollerau IV | Wettswil III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horgen III | Thalwil III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 14.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Oberrieden | Affoltern A/A VI | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Glarus II | Rüschlikon | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 25.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Rüschlikon | Horgen III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 28.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A VI | Glarus II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wettswil III | Oberrieden | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 30.01.2016 | 10:00 | (2) | 2 | Thalwil III | Wollerau IV | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 03.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horgen III | Affoltern A/A VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 22.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wollerau IV | Rüschlikon | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 25.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Oberrieden | Thalwil III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 26.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Glarus II | Wettswil III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Rüschlikon | Oberrieden | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 10.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Affoltern A/A VI | Wollerau IV | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wettswil III | Horgen III | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 12.03.2016 | 10:00 | (2) | 4 | Thalwil III | Glarus II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 14.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wollerau IV | Glarus II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 16.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horgen III | Oberrieden | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 17.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A VI | Rüschlikon | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wettswil III | Thalwil III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 31.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Oberrieden | Wollerau IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Rüschlikon | Wettswil III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Glarus II | Horgen III | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 02.04.2016 | 10:00 | (2) | 6 | Thalwil III | Affoltern A/A VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 04.04.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Rüschlikon | Thalwil III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 06.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horgen III | Wollerau IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 07.04.2016 | 19:45 t | (1) | 7 | Affoltern A/A VI | Wettswil III | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Oberrieden | Glarus II | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)