MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 20.12.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss III | Herzogenbuchsee III | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 11.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Brügg | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Aarberg III | Herzogenbuchsee III | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 12.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen | Port V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg III | Kirchberg II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 17.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port V | Lyss III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf V | Wynigen | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 23.01.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Brügg | Aarberg III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 24.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 31.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss III | Burgdorf V | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wynigen | Kirchberg II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf V | Langenthal | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Port V | Herzogenbuchsee III | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 13.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg | Wynigen | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 14.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port V | Aarberg III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg II | Lyss III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 20.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Port V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 21.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port V | Kirchberg II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 23.02.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Lyss III | Brügg | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 24.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf V | Herzogenbuchsee III | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg III | Wynigen | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Wynigen | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Aarberg III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 10.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg II | Burgdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 13.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Brügg | Port V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 16.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wynigen | Lyss III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 17.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Brügg | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf V | Port V | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 20.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Kirchberg II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 21.03.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 8 | Lyss III | Aarberg III | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 28.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Kirchberg II | Herzogenbuchsee III | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Langenthal | Wynigen | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 03.04.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Brügg | Burgdorf V | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | Langenthal | Lyss III | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 05.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Brügg | Kirchberg II | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Aarberg III | Burgdorf V | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)