MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
Herren 5. Liga Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern IX | Lyss VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grossaffoltern IV | Port VII | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 19.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen III | Langenthal V | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 20.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Huttwil II | 4:5 | |||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal V | Bern IX | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Huttwil II | Grossaffoltern IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Wynigen III | Huttwil II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss VI | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Port VII | Wynigen III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern IX | Port VII | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grossaffoltern IV | Lyss VI | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Langenthal V | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 17.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Huttwil II | Bern IX | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port VII | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss VI | Wynigen III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Langenthal V | Grossaffoltern IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 27.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Wynigen III | Bern IX | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Huttwil II | Port VII | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port VII | Langenthal V | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 09.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern IX | Grossaffoltern IV | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 10.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss VI | Langenthal V | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wynigen III | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern IV | Wynigen III | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port VII | Lyss VI | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Bern IX | ||||||||
Mon. | 23.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal V | Huttwil II | ||||||
Fri. | 27.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Grossaffoltern IV | ||||||
Tue. | 31.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lyss VI | Huttwil II |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)