MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 12.12.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Bern | Ostermundigen III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 14.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn III | Heimberg | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Worb | Münsingen | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 12.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen | Bern | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp II | Thun IV | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Royal Bern | Worb | 8:2 | |||||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 13:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Thun IV | Ostermundigen III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 19.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg | Köniz | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Thun IV | Royal Bern | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Belp II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern | Royal Bern | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn III | Münsingen | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb | Belp II | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Ostermundigen III | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 30.01.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen III | Solothurn III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 02.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Heimberg | Münsingen | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg | Worb | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Royal Bern | Solothurn III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Worb | Solothurn III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 22.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp II | Bern | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Royal Bern | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 27.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen III | Belp II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Bern | Thun IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz | Bern | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen | Ostermundigen III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Belp II | Solothurn III | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern | Heimberg | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Thun IV | Worb | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen III | Heimberg | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn III | Köniz | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp II | Royal Bern | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Thun IV | Münsingen | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Worb | Bern | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 29.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Thun IV | Heimberg | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Köniz | Worb | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 30.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Heimberg | Bern | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Münsingen | Belp II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Royal Bern | Ostermundigen III | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 8 | Thun IV | Solothurn III | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Mi. | 05.04.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Bern | Solothurn III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Köniz | Thun IV | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Worb | Ostermundigen III | 1:9 | |||||||
Do. | 06.04.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Heimberg | Belp II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Royal Bern | Münsingen | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)