OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 26.08.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich II | BW-Wollishofen | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 16.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon | Pinguin Zürich II | 10:0 | |||||
19:45 t | (1) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wolfhausen | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 21.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen | Chur II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 03.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen | Pinguin Zürich II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg | Chur II | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 06.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur II | Wetzikon | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 28.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich II | Höngg | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf | BW-Wollishofen | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 31.10.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Chur II | Wolfhausen | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon | Meilen-Männedorf | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 21.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen | BW-Wollishofen | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg | Wetzikon | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 25.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich II | Meilen-Männedorf | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 07.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen | Höngg | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf | Chur II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 12.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg | Wolfhausen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 14.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen | Wetzikon | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 16.12.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zürich II | Chur II | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon | Wolfhausen | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 21.12.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen | Wolfhausen | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 19.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur II | BW-Wollishofen | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich II | Wolfhausen | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wetzikon | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 30.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg | Meilen-Männedorf | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen | Pinguin Zürich II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon | Chur II | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 06.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg | BW-Wollishofen | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 09.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur II | Höngg | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf | Pinguin Zürich II | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon | BW-Wollishofen | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 27.02.2023 | 20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Wolfhausen | Meilen-Männedorf | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 03.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich II | Wetzikon | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 20.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhausen | Chur II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg | Pinguin Zürich II | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 22.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen | Meilen-Männedorf | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 03.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen | Wetzikon | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 13.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Chur II | Meilen-Männedorf | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 17.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen | Höngg | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 28.04.2023 | 19:45 h | (2) | 5 | Wetzikon | Höngg | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Thu. | 04.05.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur II | Pinguin Zürich II | 9:1 |