OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 4
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeu. | 26.08.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Bülach II | Horgen | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 27.08.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich III | Young Stars ZH II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 15.09.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH II | Bülach II | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 17.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich III | Pinguin Zürich III | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 22.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Horgen | Chur III | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 07.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur III | Pinguin Zürich III | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 27.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horgen | Young Stars ZH II | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 28.10.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Bülach II | Buchs Zürich III | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 18.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur III | Buchs Zürich III | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 24.11.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH II | Chur III | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 26.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich III | Horgen | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 09.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur III | Bülach II | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 10.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich III | Horgen | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich III | Young Stars ZH II | 2:8 | |||||||
jeu. | 16.12.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich III | Bülach II | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 19.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horgen | Bülach II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH II | Pinguin Zürich III | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 28.01.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich III | Chur III | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 03.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur III | Horgen | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Bülach II | Young Stars ZH II | 0:10 | |||||||
ven. | 04.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich III | Buchs Zürich III | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 09.02.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH II | Horgen | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 10.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur III | Young Stars ZH II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 02.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horgen | Buchs Zürich III | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 03.03.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Bülach II | Pinguin Zürich III | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 23.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horgen | Pinguin Zürich III | 5:5 | |||||
20:10 v | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH II | Buchs Zürich III | 8:2 | |||||||
jeu. | 24.03.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Bülach II | Chur III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 08.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich III | Chur III | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich III | Bülach II | 6:4 |