OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 20.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach | Wuppenau | 0:10 | |||||
lun. | 23.08.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Ettenhausen | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 24.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen | Rorschach | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 26.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald II | St. Gallen II | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 02.09.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil | Gossau St.Gallen | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 14.09.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Wuppenau | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 16.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil | Gaiserwald II | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 18.09.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 16.10.2021 | 11:30 v | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen | Gaiserwald II | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 25.10.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | Wallenwil | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 26.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen | St. Gallen II | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 28.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald II | Rorschach | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 23.11.2021 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen II | Ettenhausen | 0:10 | |||||
jeu. | 25.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil | Rorschach | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 10.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach | St. Gallen II | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 11.12.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen | Wallenwil | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 13.12.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen | Gaiserwald II | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 14.12.2021 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen II | Wallenwil | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||||
jeu. | 16.12.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald II | Wuppenau | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 17.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach | Ettenhausen | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 18.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wallenwil | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 20.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald II | Ettenhausen | 7:2 | |||||
mar. | 08.02.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen II | Gaiserwald II | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 10.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil | Ettenhausen | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 11.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach | Gossau St.Gallen | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 12.02.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen | Wuppenau | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 14.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau | St. Gallen II | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 17.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald II | Wallenwil | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 28.02.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Rorschach | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 01.03.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen II | Gossau St.Gallen | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 03.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil | Wuppenau | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 04.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach | Gaiserwald II | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 25.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach | Wallenwil | 9:1 | |||||
sam. | 26.03.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen | St. Gallen II | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 05.04.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Rorschach | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 07.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen | Ettenhausen | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 21.04.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil | St. Gallen II | 10:0 | wo | ||||
sam. | 23.04.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen | Rorschach | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 25.04.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau | Gaiserwald II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 28.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald II | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 02.05.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 |