OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 02.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Horn II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen VIII | St. Gallen IX | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herisau II | Rorschach III | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 10.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horn II | Herisau II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach III | Arbon | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen IX | Gossau St.Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 27.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Rorschach III | Gossau St.Gallen II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 01.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Arbon | Horn II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 04.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen VIII | Rorschach III | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herisau II | St. Gallen IX | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 11.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen IX | Arbon | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 29.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horn II | St. Gallen VIII | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 05.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Arbon | Herisau II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen VIII | Gossau St.Gallen II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen IX | Rorschach III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 11.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Arbon | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 15.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach III | Horn II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Herisau II | St. Gallen VIII | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Herisau II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Arbon | St. Gallen VIII | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen IX | Horn II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 07.01.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 1 | St. Gallen IX | St. Gallen VIII | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn II | Gossau St.Gallen II | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 10.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach III | Herisau II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen II | St. Gallen IX | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Arbon | Rorschach III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Herisau II | Horn II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 3 | St. Gallen IX | Herisau II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 04.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horn II | Arbon | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach III | St. Gallen VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 10.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Rorschach III | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 18.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horn II | St. Gallen IX | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 20.02.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 6 | St. Gallen VIII | Herisau II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Arbon | St. Gallen IX | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 05.03.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 4 | St. Gallen VIII | Horn II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 09.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen II | St. Gallen VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach III | St. Gallen IX | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herisau II | Arbon | ||||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horn II | Rorschach III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Arbon | Gossau St.Gallen II | ||||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herisau II | Gossau St.Gallen II | ||||||
Thu. | 09.04.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 7 | St. Gallen VIII | Arbon |