OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4.Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 02.09.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen III | Wolfhalden II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 03.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn | Gossau St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 04.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet | Romanshorn IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen V | Rorschach | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden II | Horn | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen | St. Gallen V | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn IV | Muolen III | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 10.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach | Oberriet | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 23.09.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen III | Rorschach | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 25.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet | Gossau St.Gallen | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 01.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horn | Romanshorn IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 04.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen V | Wolfhalden II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen | Muolen III | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn IV | St. Gallen V | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 29.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach | Horn | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 04.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn IV | Gossau St.Gallen | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 05.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach | Wolfhalden II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horn | Muolen III | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.11.2019 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 4 | Oberriet | Wolfhalden II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen V | Oberriet | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 11.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen | Rorschach | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | Muolen III | St. Gallen V | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden II | Romanshorn IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 13.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberriet | Horn | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden II | Gossau St.Gallen | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horn | St. Gallen V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach | Romanshorn IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Oberriet | Muolen III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 10.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Horn | Wolfhalden II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 06.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden II | Muolen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen | Horn | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn IV | Oberriet | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 07.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach | St. Gallen V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen III | Romanshorn IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 2 | St. Gallen V | Gossau St.Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet | Rorschach | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen | Oberriet | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden II | St. Gallen V | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn IV | Horn | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 04.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach | Muolen III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 10.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (2) | 5 | Muolen III | Horn | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wolfhalden II | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 11.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horn | Oberriet | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 17.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn IV | Rorschach | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 24.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (2) | 7 | Muolen III | Oberriet | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen III | Gossau St.Gallen | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 4 | St. Gallen V | Romanshorn IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horn | Rorschach | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden II | Rorschach | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen | Romanshorn IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 11.03.2020 | 20:30 t/v | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden II | Oberriet | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn IV | Wolfhalden II | ||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 6 | St. Gallen V | Muolen III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach | Gossau St.Gallen | ||||||||
Wed. | 25.03.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Oberriet | St. Gallen V | ||||||
Tue. | 31.03.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 7 | St. Gallen V | Horn |