OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 29.08.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG VII | Weinfelden IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 04.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden IV | Bronschhofen III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 13.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen V | Wil SG VII | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen III | Wallenwil III | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Ettenhausen V | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 28.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden IV | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 02.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil III | Wil SG VII | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Bronschhofen III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 11.10.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen III | Ettenhausen V | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 14:00 v | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen V | Weinfelden IV | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 31.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG VII | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Wallenwil III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Ettenhausen V | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil III | Weinfelden IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.11.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Bronschhofen III | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen III | Wil SG VII | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Weinfelden IV | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 11:30 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen V | Wallenwil III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 20:15 t | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Wallenwil III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 06.12.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Wil SG VII | 6:3 | |||||
Mi. | 10.01.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen III | Weinfelden IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2018 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil III | Bronschhofen III | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden IV | Wil SG VII | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 06.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG VII | Wallenwil III | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Bronschhofen III | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2018 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Weinfelden IV | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 13.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Wil SG VII | Ettenhausen V | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 11:30 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen V | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 19.02.2018 | 20:15 t | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil III | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 22.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden IV | Ettenhausen V | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 05.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil III | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Wil SG VII | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 14.03.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Bronschhofen III | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden IV | Wallenwil III | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 11:30 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen V | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 3:7 | |||||
14:00 v | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen V | Bronschhofen III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 19.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Weinfelden IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil III | Ettenhausen V | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 20.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG VII | Bronschhofen III | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 27.03.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Wil SG VII | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 7:3 |