OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 02.09.2016 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich VII | Bassersdorf VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 05.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf VI | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Uster IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 12.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster IV | Wolfhausen III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 19.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | Buchs Zürich IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen III | Buchs Zürich VII | 3:7 | |||||||
Mo. | 03.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf VI | Uster IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 05.10.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich IV | Buchs Zürich VII | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | Wolfhausen III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich VII | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster IV | Buchs Zürich IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 07.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Wolfhausen III | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster IV | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich IV | Bassersdorf VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 14.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | Buchs Zürich VII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen III | Buchs Zürich IV | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf VI | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 05.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen III | Bassersdorf VI | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster IV | Buchs Zürich VII | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 07.12.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 09.01.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich VII | Wolfhausen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | Bassersdorf VI | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf VI | Buchs Zürich VII | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhausen III | Uster IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich IV | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 06.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich VII | Buchs Zürich IV | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster IV | Bassersdorf VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 22.02.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich IV | Uster IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 20:10 v | (1) | 4 | Wolfhausen III | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Buchs Zürich VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf VI | Buchs Zürich IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | Uster IV | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen III | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 0:10 | |||||||
Mo. | 27.03.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich VII | Meilen-Männedorf VIII | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Bassersdorf VI | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 29.03.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich IV | Wolfhausen III | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 03.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf VI | Wolfhausen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich VII | Uster IV | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Buchs Zürich IV | 7:3 |