OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 08.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Winterthur V | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 09.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen V | Imperial Winterthur II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 10.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden IV | Schaffhausen | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil III | Wil SG VII | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 14.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Schaffhausen | Ettenhausen V | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 17.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG VII | Weinfelden IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur V | Wallenwil III | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur II | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 0:10 | |||||||
Di. | 20.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Schaffhausen | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 21.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen V | Wil SG VII | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 22.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden IV | Winterthur V | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil III | Imperial Winterthur II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 28.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen V | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 29.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil III | Ettenhausen V | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 02.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Schaffhausen | Wallenwil III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 05.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG VII | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur II | Weinfelden IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur V | Ettenhausen V | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 12.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur V | Schaffhausen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur II | Wil SG VII | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden IV | Wallenwil III | 0:10 | |||||||
Mo. | 16.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Schaffhausen | Imperial Winterthur II | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 17.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Weinfelden IV | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 19.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG VII | Winterthur V | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 08.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Wallenwil III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 10.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden IV | Ettenhausen V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur II | Winterthur V | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG VII | Schaffhausen | 1:9 | |||||||
Do. | 07.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur II | Ettenhausen V | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 08.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Winterthur V | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 11.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Schaffhausen | Weinfelden IV | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 14.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG VII | Wallenwil III | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 26.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Imperial Winterthur II | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 27.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen V | Schaffhausen | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 28.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden IV | Wil SG VII | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil III | Winterthur V | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 11.02.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil III | Weinfelden IV | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 17.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen V | Wallenwil III | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 18.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Weinfelden IV | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 22.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Schaffhausen | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 25.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG VII | Ettenhausen V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur II | Wallenwil III | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur V | Weinfelden IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 07.03.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Schaffhausen | Winterthur V | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 08.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Wil SG VII | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 09.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen V | Winterthur V | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden IV | Imperial Winterthur II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil III | Schaffhausen | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 15.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Ettenhausen V | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 17.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG VII | Imperial Winterthur II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 31.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur V | Wil SG VII | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur II | Schaffhausen | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 11.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Schaffhausen | Wil SG VII | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 13.04.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Winterthur V | Imperial Winterthur II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen V | Weinfelden IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 14.04.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil III | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 4:6 |