MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga O40
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 24.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Royal Bern | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 31.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Port II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 07.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Royal Bern | Bern | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Worb | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 09.09.2022 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Worb | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 19.09.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Bern | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 20.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port II | Langnau | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 21.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb | Royal Bern | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Bern | Langnau | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Port II | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 14.10.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Royal Bern | Port II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 19.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Bern | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 24.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz | Worb | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 28.10.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Port II | Worb | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Royal Bern | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Bern | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||||
Mo. | 14.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz | Royal Bern | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 23.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb | Langenthal | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 30.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Langnau | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 05.12.2022 | 19:30 v | (2) | 6 | Bern | Port II | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 07.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Köniz | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 08.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Royal Bern | Langnau | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 12.12.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Bern | Worb | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 13.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port II | Langenthal | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 21.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Worb | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 11.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langnau | Bern | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Royal Bern | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Port II | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 23.01.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Bern | Royal Bern | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Köniz | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port II | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 06.02.2023 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Langnau | Worb | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Bern | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau | Port II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Royal Bern | Worb | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 13.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Langnau | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 17.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port II | Royal Bern | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 20.02.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Bern | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb | Port II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Bern | Langenthal | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Royal Bern | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau | Münchenbuchsee | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern | Köniz | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port II | Bern | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 22.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Worb | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 27.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Port II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 05.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb | Bern | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau | Royal Bern | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 |