MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 23.08.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss V | Wynigen II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 24.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee III | Port VI | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 01.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wynigen II | Langenthal II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 02.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port VI | Regio Moossee II | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg VI | Lyss V | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Langenthal II | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 13.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee II | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 14.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langenthal II | Aarberg VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee III | Wynigen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Tue. | 20.09.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee II | Aarberg VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Münchenbuchsee III | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss V | Port VI | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 29.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Wynigen II | Regio Moossee II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 14.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Lyss V | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 26.10.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg VI | Münchenbuchsee III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 28.10.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port VI | Langenthal II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wynigen II | Port VI | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 08.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee II | Münchenbuchsee III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 15.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port VI | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Lyss V | Langenthal II | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 21.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal II | Regio Moossee II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 22.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Aarberg VI | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 23.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee III | Lyss V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Aarberg VI | Wynigen II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 05.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal II | Münchenbuchsee III | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 06.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee II | Lyss V | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 08.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wynigen II | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port VI | Aarberg VI | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 27.12.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Langenthal II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 10.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port VI | Münchenbuchsee III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 12.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen II | Lyss V | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 17.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee II | Port VI | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 18.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee III | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal II | Wynigen II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wynigen II | Münchenbuchsee III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg VI | Langenthal II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Regio Moossee II | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 07.02.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Lyss V | Aarberg VI | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port VI | Lyss V | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 16.02.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Lyss V | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 22.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Langenthal II | Port VI | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee III | Aarberg VI | 0:10 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.02.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg VI | Regio Moossee II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 27.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal II | Lyss V | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 01.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee III | Regio Moossee II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 03.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port VI | Wynigen II | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg VI | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 07.03.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee II | Wynigen II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 14.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee II | Langenthal II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Port VI | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss V | Münchenbuchsee III | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 16.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wynigen II | Aarberg VI | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee III | Langenthal II | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 31.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg VI | Port VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lyss V | Regio Moossee II | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 04.04.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Wynigen II | 10:0 |