MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern | Regio Moossee | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 08.09.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf III | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 10.09.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee | Solothurn II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 17.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf III | Bern | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 22.09.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn II | Burgdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 27.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Huttwil | Regio Moossee | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 27.10.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Bern | Huttwil | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 29.10.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf III | Huttwil | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 03.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen II | Bern | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 08.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Huttwil | Solothurn II | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee | Ostermundigen II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 19.11.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf III | Regio Moossee | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 24.11.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn II | Ostermundigen II | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 08.12.2021 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen II | Huttwil | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 10.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern | Solothurn II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fr. | 17.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf III | Ostermundigen II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 11.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee | Bern | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 2 | Solothurn II | Regio Moossee | ||||||||
Do. | 27.01.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bern | Burgdorf III | ||||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf III | Solothurn II | ||||||
Di. | 08.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee | Huttwil | ||||||
Mi. | 16.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen II | Regio Moossee | ||||||
Mo. | 28.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Huttwil | Burgdorf III | ||||||
Fr. | 04.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn II | Huttwil | ||||||
Mo. | 07.03.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Bern | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Mo. | 21.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Huttwil | Bern | ||||||
Mi. | 23.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Solothurn II | ||||||
Mo. | 28.03.2022 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Huttwil | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Fr. | 01.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn II | Bern | ||||||
Di. | 05.04.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee | Burgdorf III |