MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
Damen 1. Liga Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 07.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Lyss | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 10.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern II | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 14.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 21.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Lyss | Bern | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 03.10.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Port | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 12.10.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Bern | Bern II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 17.10.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Bern II | Port | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 23.10.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Lyss | Port | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 02.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern | Burgdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 15.11.2018 | 19:00 v | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Bern II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 16.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port | Bern | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 17.11.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf II | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 21.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern II | Lyss | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 03.12.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 07.12.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Lyss | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 08.01.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Port | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 11.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern II | Bern | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | Lyss | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz | Port | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 08.02.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bern | Lyss | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 15.02.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Bern II | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 22.02.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf II | Bern II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 01.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Bern | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Lyss | Bern II | 0:10 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern | Port | 4:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 29.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port | Bern II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 05.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Lyss | Burgdorf II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Bern | 2:8 |