MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mar. | 02.08.2016 | 13:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf III | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
16:00 | (2) | 1 | Thun III | Herzogenbuchsee | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 2 | Thun III | Burgdorf III | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 3 | Thun III | Kirchberg | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 4 | Thun III | Münchenbuchsee II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 5 | Thun III | Aarberg III | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 6 | Thun III | Brügg | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 7 | Thun III | Pieterlen | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 8 | Thun III | Solothurn II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 9 | Thun III | Heimberg II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee II | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Heimberg II | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kirchberg | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg III | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Pieterlen | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Solothurn II | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
jeu. | 01.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg II | Pieterlen | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 07.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee II | Aarberg III | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 09.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Kirchberg | Solothurn II | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 14.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Brügg | Kirchberg | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 15.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Heimberg II | Solothurn II | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 21.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Aarberg III | Heimberg II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 22.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Pieterlen | Herzogenbuchsee | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn II | Münchenbuchsee II | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 29.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Pieterlen | Solothurn II | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 30.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg III | Burgdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 11.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee | Aarberg III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 14.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn II | Herzogenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 15.10.2016 | 14:30 v | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf III | Pieterlen | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 19.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg | Heimberg II | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 20.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Pieterlen | Kirchberg | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Heimberg II | Herzogenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||||
ven. | 21.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (2) | 1 | Burgdorf III | Brügg | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 25.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kirchberg | Heimberg II | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 26.10.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee II | Brügg | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 29.10.2016 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf III | Solothurn II | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Brügg | Pieterlen | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 01.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg III | Kirchberg | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 10.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Pieterlen | Münchenbuchsee II | 3:7 | |||||
sam. | 12.11.2016 | 16:00 v | (2) | 7 | Burgdorf III | Kirchberg | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 15.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee | Brügg | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 18.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee II | Heimberg II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn II | Aarberg III | 3:7 | |||||||
lun. | 21.11.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Brügg | Aarberg III | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 22.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Kirchberg | Herzogenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 24.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Heimberg II | Burgdorf III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 25.11.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee II | Burgdorf III | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 07.12.2016 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 9 | Münchenbuchsee II | Kirchberg | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Brügg | Solothurn II | 10:0 | |||||||
ven. | 09.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Aarberg III | Pieterlen | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee | Burgdorf III | 7:3 | |||||||
mer. | 14.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Brügg | Burgdorf III | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 21.12.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg III | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 06.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Solothurn II | Kirchberg | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 10.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg | Brügg | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 13.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee II | Solothurn II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 19.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen | Burgdorf III | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 24.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg | Pieterlen | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee | Solothurn II | 7:3 | |||||||
mer. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Brügg | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 26.01.2017 | 18:30 v | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee | Pieterlen | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Heimberg II | Aarberg III | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn II | Heimberg II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Aarberg III | Herzogenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||||
jeu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen | Heimberg II | 3:7 | |||||
sam. | 04.02.2017 | 16:00 v | (2) | 4 | Burgdorf III | Aarberg III | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 09.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg II | Brügg | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 17.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee II | Herzogenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 23.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Pieterlen | Brügg | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 24.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn II | Burgdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Aarberg III | Solothurn II | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 07.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg | Aarberg III | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 09.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Heimberg II | Kirchberg | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee | Heimberg II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn II | Pieterlen | 9:1 | |||||||
sam. | 11.03.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf III | Münchenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 14.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg | Burgdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg | Herzogenbuchsee | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 16.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Heimberg II | Münchenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 23.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Pieterlen | Aarberg III | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Herzogenbuchsee | Kirchberg | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 29.03.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 8 | Aarberg III | Brügg | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf III | Heimberg II | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 31.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Münchenbuchsee II | Pieterlen | 10:0 | wo | ||||
mar. | 04.04.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | Kirchberg | Münchenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn II | Brügg | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 08.04.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf III | Herzogenbuchsee | 4:6 |