STT Nationalleagues 2018/19
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 08.09.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern II | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 9:1 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 1 | Baar | Burgdorf | 10:0 | |||||||
Sat. | 15.09.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Horgen | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||
Sun. | 16.09.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 1 | Port | Young Stars ZH II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Horgen | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 22.09.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf | Port | 6:4 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Baar | 6:4 | |||||||
16:00 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH II | Rapid Luzern II | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 03.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Horgen | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 06.10.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern II | Burgdorf | 7:3 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 3 | Baar | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 14.10.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 3 | Port | Ostermundigen | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 20.10.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf | Horgen | 4:6 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Rapid Luzern II | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Port | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 27.10.2018 | 15:30 t/v | (1) | 4 | Baar | Young Stars ZH II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Baar | Horgen | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 03.11.2018 | 15:30 t/v | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen | Young Stars ZH II | 8:2 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Burgdorf | 1:9 | |||||||
Sun. | 04.11.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 5 | Port | Rapid Luzern II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 10.11.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Horgen | Port | 9:1 | |||||
16:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH II | Burgdorf | 7:3 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern II | Baar | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 17.11.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern II | Horgen | 3:7 | |||||
15:30 v | 7 | Baar | Port | 4:6 | ||||||||
16:00 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH II | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 23.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 v | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Rapid Luzern II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 08.12.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf | Baar | 2:8 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 8 | Ostermundigen | Horgen | 5:5 | |||||||
Sun. | 09.12.2018 | 14:00 | (2) | 8 | Young Stars ZH II | Port | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 09.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Horgen | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 12.01.2019 | 13:30 | (1) | 9 | Rapid Luzern II | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 9 | Baar | Ostermundigen | 2:8 | |||||||
19:00 | (1) | 9 | Port | Burgdorf | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 25.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Ostermundigen | Port | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 12 | Burgdorf | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 09.02.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 10 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Baar | 4:6 | |||||
14:30 | (1) | 10 | Burgdorf | Rapid Luzern II | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 | (2) | 10 | Young Stars ZH II | Horgen | 2:8 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.02.2019 | 14:00 h | (H) | 11 | Horgen | Burgdorf | 9:1 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 11 | Port | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 7:3 | |||||||
16:00 t/v | (1) | 11 | Young Stars ZH II | Baar | 6:4 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 11 | Rapid Luzern II | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.02.2019 | 20:00 h | (H) | 12 | Horgen | Baar | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 23.02.2019 | 16:00 t/v | (1) | 12 | Young Stars ZH II | Ostermundigen | 0:10 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 12 | Rapid Luzern II | Port | 1:9 | |||||||
Sat. | 09.03.2019 | 14:30 t/v | (2) | 13 | Burgdorf | Young Stars ZH II | 6:4 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 13 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Ostermundigen | 9:1 | |||||||
15:30 | (1) | 13 | Baar | Rapid Luzern II | 8:2 | |||||||
19:00 | (1) | 13 | Port | Horgen | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 14 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Young Stars ZH II | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 14 | Horgen | Rapid Luzern II | 3:7 | |||||||
Sat. | 23.03.2019 | 14:30 | (1) | 14 | Burgdorf | Ostermundigen | 0:10 | |||||
Sun. | 24.03.2019 | 11:00 | (1) | 14 | Port | Baar | 6:4 |