OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 30.08.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden II | Embrachertal IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur V | Imperial Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Niederhasli V | 4:6 | |||||||
Di. | 06.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Embrachertal IV | Frauenfeld II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 08.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Frauenfeld II | Ettenhausen IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur II | Weinfelden II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 14.09.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen IV | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 20.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden II | Niederhasli V | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 22.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Frauenfeld II | Imperial Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur V | Ettenhausen IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Embrachertal IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 27.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Embrachertal IV | Winterthur V | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 28.09.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen IV | Weinfelden II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 29.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur II | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 30.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli V | Frauenfeld II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 07.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli V | Winterthur V | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 03.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Frauenfeld II | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli V | Embrachertal IV | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 11:30 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen IV | Imperial Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 10.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur II | Niederhasli V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur V | Frauenfeld II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Weinfelden II | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 15.11.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Embrachertal IV | Ettenhausen IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden II | Winterthur V | 9:1 | |||||||
Di. | 29.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden II | Frauenfeld II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 01.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur II | Embrachertal IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Winterthur V | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 11:30 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen IV | Niederhasli V | 0:10 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)