OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 29.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Schlatt | Imperial Winterthur IV | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 01.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen IV | Schaffhausen II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden III | Ettenhausen VI | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 02.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 05.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Schaffhausen II | Weinfelden III | 6:4 | |||||
sam. | 10.09.2022 | 11:30 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen VI | Schlatt | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 19.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Schlatt | Schaffhausen II | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 22.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden III | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen IV | Imperial Winterthur IV | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Ettenhausen VI | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 26.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Schaffhausen II | Steckborn-Homburg V | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Weinfelden III | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Schlatt | 1:9 | |||||
sam. | 01.10.2022 | 11:30 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen VI | Neuhausen IV | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 03.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Steckborn-Homburg V | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 07.10.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Neuhausen IV | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 31.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Schaffhausen II | Imperial Winterthur IV | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 03.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen IV | Weinfelden III | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 04.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Schlatt | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 05.11.2022 | 11:30 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen VI | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 07.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Schlatt | Neuhausen IV | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 10.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Weinfelden III | Steckborn-Homburg V | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 11.11.2022 | 20:15 h/v | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Schaffhausen II | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 14.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Ettenhausen VI | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 28.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Schaffhausen II | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 6:4 | |||||||
jeu. | 01.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden III | Schlatt | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 02.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 09.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Schaffhausen II | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Schlatt | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 13.01.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Steckborn-Homburg V | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 14.01.2023 | 11:30 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen VI | Weinfelden III | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 23.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Schlatt | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 26.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden III | Schaffhausen II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen IV | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 27.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Imperial Winterthur IV | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 30.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Neuhausen IV | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 13.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Schaffhausen II | Schlatt | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 17.02.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Weinfelden III | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 18.02.2023 | 11:30 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen VI | Steckborn-Homburg V | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 20.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Schlatt | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 23.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen IV | Ettenhausen VI | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden III | Imperial Winterthur IV | 9:1 | |||||||
ven. | 24.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Schaffhausen II | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 03.03.2023 | 19:30 t/v | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Schaffhausen II | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 06.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Schlatt | Steckborn-Homburg V | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 09.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden III | Neuhausen IV | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 10.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Ettenhausen VI | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 15.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur IV | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 16.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen IV | Schlatt | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 17.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Weinfelden III | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 20.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Schlatt | Weinfelden III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Schaffhausen II | 3:7 | |||||||
sam. | 25.03.2023 | 11:30 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen VI | Schaffhausen II | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 30.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen IV | Steckborn-Homburg V | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Imperial Winterthur IV | 5:5 |