OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mer. | 31.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Kreuzlingen | Wallenwil III | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 01.09.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Weinfelden | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 05.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil III | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 06.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden | Gossau St.Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 12.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Imperial Winterthur III | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 20.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Wallenwil III | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 21.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Kreuzlingen | Imperial Winterthur III | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen V | Weinfelden | 3:7 | |||||||
lun. | 26.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur III | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil III | Ettenhausen V | 8:2 | |||||||
mar. | 27.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden | Kreuzlingen | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 03.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur III | Ettenhausen V | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 31.10.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil III | Imperial Winterthur III | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 02.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Kreuzlingen | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen V | Gossau St.Gallen II | 3:7 | |||||||
mar. | 08.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Kreuzlingen | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 09.11.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Ettenhausen V | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 14.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur III | Weinfelden | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 28.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil III | Weinfelden | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 30.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen V | Kreuzlingen | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 01.12.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Gossau St.Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 13.12.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden | Ettenhausen V | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 09.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil III | Kreuzlingen | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 10.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 24.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Weinfelden | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 25.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen V | Imperial Winterthur III | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 26.01.2023 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Wallenwil III | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 13.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil III | Gossau St.Gallen II | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 22.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Kreuzlingen | Weinfelden | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen V | Wallenwil III | 3:7 | |||||||
jeu. | 23.02.2023 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Imperial Winterthur III | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 06.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur III | Wallenwil III | 1:9 | |||||
mar. | 07.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Ettenhausen V | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 08.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Kreuzlingen | 1:9 | |||||
mar. | 14.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Weinfelden | Imperial Winterthur III | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 15.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Kreuzlingen | Gossau St.Gallen II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen V | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 20.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur III | Kreuzlingen | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 21.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden | Wallenwil III | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 22.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Kreuzlingen | Ettenhausen V | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 28.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 03.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur III | Gossau St.Gallen II | 0:10 |