OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 31.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn III | St. Gallen IX | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach III | Arbon II | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 01.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Muolen IV | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 03.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet V | Oberriet IV | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 08.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet IV | Horn III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 10.09.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 2 | St. Gallen IX | Muolen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 14.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Arbon II | Oberriet V | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 21.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horn III | Arbon II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach III | St. Gallen IX | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 22.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Muolen IV | Oberriet IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 24.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet V | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 27.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden III | Horn III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 29.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberriet IV | Rorschach III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 30.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Arbon II | Muolen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 01.10.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 4 | St. Gallen IX | Oberriet V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden III | Rorschach III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 01.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden III | Oberriet IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 02.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horn III | Muolen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 05.11.2021 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen IX | Arbon II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet V | Rorschach III | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 09.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach III | Horn III | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 10.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Muolen IV | Oberriet V | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberriet IV | St. Gallen IX | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 11.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Arbon II | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 01.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Muolen IV | Rorschach III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 02.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Arbon II | Oberriet IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 03.12.2021 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen IX | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Oberriet V | Horn III | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)