OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 31.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horgen V | Sihltal II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Do. | 02.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Oberrieden II | Affoltern A/A V | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 04.09.2021 | 10:00 | (2) | 1 | Thalwil IV | Wettswil II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 07.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wettswil II | Horgen V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Sihltal II | Rüschlikon | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Do. | 09.09.2021 | 19:30 | (3) | 2 | Affoltern A/A V | Thalwil IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 20.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Rüschlikon | Wettswil II | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 21.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horgen V | Affoltern A/A V | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 28.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wettswil II | Oberrieden II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Sihltal II | Thalwil IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Do. | 30.09.2021 | 19:30 | (3) | 4 | Affoltern A/A V | Rüschlikon | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 07.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Oberrieden II | Sihltal II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mo. | 01.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Rüschlikon | Horgen V | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 04.11.2021 | 19:30 | (3) | 5 | Affoltern A/A V | Sihltal II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horgen V | Oberrieden II | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 10:00 | (2) | 6 | Thalwil IV | Rüschlikon | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 16.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Sihltal II | Wettswil II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Do. | 18.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Oberrieden II | Thalwil IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 29.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Rüschlikon | Oberrieden II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 02.12.2021 | 19:30 | (3) | 7 | Affoltern A/A V | Wettswil II | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 10:00 | (2) | 7 | Thalwil IV | Horgen V | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 04.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wettswil II | Thalwil IV | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 06.01.2022 | 19:45 h | (2) | 1 | Affoltern A/A V | Oberrieden II | 5:5 | |||||
Termin offen | (1) | 2 | Rüschlikon | Sihltal II | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Di. | 11.01.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Horgen V | Wettswil II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 25.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wettswil II | Rüschlikon | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Sihltal II | Oberrieden II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Do. | 27.01.2022 | 19:45 h | (2) | 3 | Affoltern A/A V | Horgen V | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 10:00 | (2) | 2 | Thalwil IV | Affoltern A/A V | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 07.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Rüschlikon | Affoltern A/A V | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 10.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Oberrieden II | Rüschlikon | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Di. | 15.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Sihltal II | Affoltern A/A V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 10:00 | (2) | 4 | Thalwil IV | Sihltal II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Di. | 08.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horgen V | Rüschlikon | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Rüschlikon | Thalwil IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 11.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (2) | 5 | Thalwil IV | Oberrieden II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 15.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wettswil II | Sihltal II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Do. | 17.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Oberrieden II | Horgen V | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 22.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Sihltal II | Horgen V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Do. | 24.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Oberrieden II | Wettswil II | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wettswil II | Affoltern A/A V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horgen V | Thalwil IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 12.04.2022 | 20:00 | (H) | 0 | Thalwil IV | Oberrieden II | 0:0 | W2 |