OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 31.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn III | St. Gallen IX | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach III | Arbon II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 01.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Muolen IV | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 03.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet V | Oberriet IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 08.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet IV | Horn III | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 10.09.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 2 | St. Gallen IX | Muolen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 14.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Arbon II | Oberriet V | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 21.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horn III | Arbon II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach III | St. Gallen IX | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 22.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Muolen IV | Oberriet IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 24.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet V | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mo. | 27.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden III | Horn III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 29.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberriet IV | Rorschach III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 30.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Arbon II | Muolen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 01.10.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 4 | St. Gallen IX | Oberriet V | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 04.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden III | Rorschach III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mo. | 01.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden III | Oberriet IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 02.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horn III | Muolen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 05.11.2021 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen IX | Arbon II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet V | Rorschach III | 9:1 | |||||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach III | Horn III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 10.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Muolen IV | Oberriet V | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberriet IV | St. Gallen IX | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 11.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Arbon II | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 01.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Muolen IV | Rorschach III | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 02.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Arbon II | Oberriet IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 03.12.2021 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen IX | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Oberriet V | Horn III | 10:0 | |||||||
Mi. | 05.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet IV | Oberriet V | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 11.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach III | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horn III | Oberriet IV | 2:8 | |||||||
Fr. | 14.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet V | Arbon II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 24.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden III | Oberriet V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 26.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet IV | Muolen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 27.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Arbon II | Horn III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 07.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden III | Muolen IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 16.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Muolen IV | St. Gallen IX | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 18.02.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen IX | Rorschach III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 22.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach III | Oberriet IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horn III | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Mi. | 23.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Muolen IV | Arbon II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 25.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberriet V | St. Gallen IX | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 03.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Arbon II | Rorschach III | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 08.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach III | Oberriet V | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 09.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Muolen IV | Horn III | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet IV | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Do. | 10.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Arbon II | St. Gallen IX | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 14.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden III | Arbon II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 15.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horn III | Rorschach III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen IX | Oberriet IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen IX | Horn III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 28.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden III | St. Gallen IX | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horn III | Oberriet V | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach III | Muolen IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Mi. | 30.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Oberriet V | Muolen IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Oberriet IV | Arbon II | 7:3 |