OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeu. | 23.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Ruggell | Oberriet IV | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 31.08.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Herisau II | St. Gallen X | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 03.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn VI | Rorschach IV | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 04.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen X | Oberriet IV | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 06.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Arbon II | Herisau II | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach IV | Ruggell | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet IV | Romanshorn VI | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 28.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herisau II | Ruggell | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 01.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn VI | Herisau II | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 04.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Arbon II | Rorschach IV | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach IV | St. Gallen X | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberriet IV | Arbon II | 3:7 | |||||||
jeu. | 08.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Arbon II | St. Gallen X | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Ruggell | Romanshorn VI | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 12.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn VI | Arbon II | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 13.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen X | Ruggell | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach IV | Oberriet IV | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 23.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herisau II | Rorschach IV | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 30.11.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Herisau II | Oberriet IV | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 04.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen X | Romanshorn VI | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 06.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Ruggell | Arbon II | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 11.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach IV | Romanshorn VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herisau II | Arbon II | 9:1 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet IV | St. Gallen X | 1:9 | |||||||
lun. | 21.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn VI | Oberriet IV | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 22.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen X | Herisau II | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 24.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Ruggell | Rorschach IV | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 01.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet IV | Ruggell | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach IV | Arbon II | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 15.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herisau II | Romanshorn VI | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 19.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen X | Rorschach IV | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 28.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Ruggell | Herisau II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 07.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Arbon II | Oberriet IV | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 11.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn VI | Ruggell | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 12.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen X | Arbon II | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach IV | Herisau II | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 21.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Arbon II | Romanshorn VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Ruggell | St. Gallen X | 10:0 | |||||||
ven. | 22.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberriet IV | Rorschach IV | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 01.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn VI | St. Gallen X | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 04.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Arbon II | Ruggell | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 05.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Oberriet IV | Herisau II | 3:7 |