OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 30.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf IV | Wetzikon IX | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf V | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 07.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur V | Bülach III | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 12.09.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Winterthur V | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 13.09.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Bülach III | Bassersdorf IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon IX | Niederhasli III | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 26.09.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Wetzikon IX | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli III | Bülach III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 01.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf V | Wetzikon IX | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 04.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf IV | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 31.10.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Niederhasli III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 01.11.2018 | 20:15 v | (2) | 4 | Bülach III | Urdorf V | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon IX | Winterthur V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 05.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf V | Winterthur V | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli III | Bassersdorf IV | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 15.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf IV | Urdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon IX | Bülach III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur V | Niederhasli III | 1:9 | |||||||
Mi. | 21.11.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Bülach III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Winterthur V | Bassersdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli III | Urdorf V | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 09.01.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Urdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 10.01.2019 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Bülach III | Winterthur V | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 11.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon IX | Bassersdorf IV | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 24.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf IV | Bülach III | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 25.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli III | Wetzikon IX | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur V | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 30.01.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Bassersdorf IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon IX | Urdorf V | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 07.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Bülach III | Niederhasli III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 04.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf V | Bülach III | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur V | Wetzikon IX | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 14.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf IV | Niederhasli III | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur V | Urdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 18.03.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli III | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf V | Bassersdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 21.03.2019 | 20:15 v | (2) | 6 | Bülach III | Wetzikon IX | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli III | Winterthur V | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 25.03.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon IX | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 01.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf V | Niederhasli III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 04.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf IV | Winterthur V | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 v | (2) | 7 | Bülach III | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 8:2 |