OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 05.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Kreuzlingen II | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 08.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil III | Ettenhausen V | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 14.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Kreuzlingen II | Romanshorn V | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 15.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn V | Weinfelden V | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden V | Wallenwil III | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 11:30 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen V | Herisau III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 03.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Ettenhausen V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Do. | 06.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil III | Kreuzlingen II | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 07.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herisau III | Weinfelden V | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Kreuzlingen II | Herisau III | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden V | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 11:30 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen V | Romanshorn V | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 07.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Romanshorn V | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Kreuzlingen II | Ettenhausen V | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herisau III | Wallenwil III | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 17.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn V | Herisau III | 5:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil III | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 8:2 | |||||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 11:30 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen V | Weinfelden V | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 07.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Kreuzlingen II | Weinfelden V | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 08.12.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn V | Wallenwil III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herisau III | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 11.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Kreuzlingen II | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden V | Romanshorn V | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 11:30 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen V | Wallenwil III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 19.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn V | Kreuzlingen II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 26.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil III | Weinfelden V | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 07.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Herisau III | Ettenhausen V | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 08.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Kreuzlingen II | Wallenwil III | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden V | Herisau III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 20.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Herisau III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 22.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen V | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 11:30 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen V | Kreuzlingen II | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 02.03.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil III | Romanshorn V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Weinfelden V | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn V | Ettenhausen V | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herisau III | Kreuzlingen II | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil III | Herisau III | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn V | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 3:7 | |||||||
Mo. | 27.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Wallenwil III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2017 | 19:45 t/h/v | (H) | 7 | Kreuzlingen II | Weinfelden V | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Weinfelden V | Ettenhausen V | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Herisau III | Romanshorn V | 4:6 |