MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mar. | 29.08.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Münchenbuchsee | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 30.08.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn II | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 01.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Belp | Bern II | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 02.09.2023 | 10:00 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg III | Kirchberg | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 06.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn II | Grauholz | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 18.09.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Brügg | Herzogenbuchsee II | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 20.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern II | Heimberg III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 22.09.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf IV | Brügg | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 03.10.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grauholz | Belp | 3:7 | |||||
sam. | 07.10.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg III | Grauholz | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 11.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn II | Brügg | 8:2 | |||||
sam. | 14.10.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf IV | Bern II | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 18.10.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn II | Burgdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 20.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Belp | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Kirchberg | 3:7 | |||||||
mer. | 25.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg | Belp | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Heimberg III | 8:2 | |||||||
ven. | 27.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grauholz | Burgdorf IV | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 01.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 08.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern II | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Brügg | Grauholz | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 10.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Belp | Kirchberg | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 13.11.2023 | 19:30 v | (2) | 5 | Heimberg III | Herzogenbuchsee II | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 14.11.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg | Solothurn II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 15.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg | Heimberg III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Kirchberg | 7:3 | |||||||
ven. | 17.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf IV | Belp | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grauholz | Bern II | 4:6 | |||||||
sam. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf IV | Herzogenbuchsee II | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 21.11.2023 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | Grauholz | Herzogenbuchsee II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 22.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf IV | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 24.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Belp | Heimberg III | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 27.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Grauholz | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 29.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn II | Bern II | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 01.12.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Solothurn II | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 04.12.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 8 | Heimberg III | Solothurn II | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Brügg | Bern II | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 08.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Grauholz | Kirchberg | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Belp | 6:4 | |||||||
mar. | 12.12.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg | Brügg | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 15.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn II | Belp | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 18.12.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 9 | Heimberg III | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Brügg | Münchenbuchsee | 1:9 | |||||||
mer. | 20.12.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Bern II | Kirchberg | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 09.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Kirchberg | Heimberg III | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 10.01.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 15.01.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Brügg | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 19.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Belp | Grauholz | 10:0 | wo | ||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Burgdorf IV | 6:4 | |||||||
sam. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf IV | Kirchberg | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 22.01.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Heimberg III | Bern II | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 24.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn II | Münchenbuchsee | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 26.01.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Grauholz | Solothurn II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Brügg | 8:2 | |||||||
mer. | 31.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern II | Burgdorf IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Brügg | Solothurn II | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Belp | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 02.02.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Kirchberg | Herzogenbuchsee II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grauholz | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||||
sam. | 10.02.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf IV | Grauholz | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 12.02.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Heimberg III | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 14.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn II | Kirchberg | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 16.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Belp | Brügg | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Bern II | 2:8 | |||||||
mar. | 20.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Kirchberg | Belp | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 21.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Bern II | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 22.02.2024 | 20:00 v | (2) | 1 | Bern II | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 23.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf IV | Solothurn II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grauholz | Brügg | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Heimberg III | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 01.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern II | Grauholz | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 02.03.2024 | 09:00 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg III | Brügg | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 05.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 06.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 13.03.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Belp | Burgdorf IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg | Kirchberg | 2:8 | |||||||
lun. | 18.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (2) | 7 | Bern II | Solothurn II | 1:9 | |||||
19:30 | (2) | 7 | Heimberg III | Belp | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 22.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Belp | Herzogenbuchsee II | 8:2 | |||||
sam. | 23.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf IV | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
14:00 v | (1) | 8 | Kirchberg | Grauholz | 5:5 | |||||||
mar. | 26.03.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Grauholz | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 27.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Solothurn II | Heimberg III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Brügg | Bern II | 9:1 | |||||||
mar. | 02.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Kirchberg | Bern II | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 03.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Münchenbuchsee | Brügg | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 05.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf IV | Heimberg III | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Belp | Solothurn II | 1:9 | |||||||
20:15 t/v | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Grauholz | 2:8 |